Traffic & Parking - Illegal Parking Open

Us Bicycle Rte 1 Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2843796

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

3007 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Auto dealer parking junk cars on the bike path behind Dunkin


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.