Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

111 Howe Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
A8a4d4e5 40a1 45db a58d 4b4f80737f26

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2844748

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A couch has been on the sidewalk in front of 111 Howe Street for over three weeks. It's unsightly and should be removed.
Thank you

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Sidewalk at 111 Howe Street

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank