Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

63 Clarke Dr Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1472353134012

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2845460

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

859 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

For couple of weeks we have to see these bags and boxes blocking the sidewalk. At the beginning as a Free kids stuff, now just trash in bags.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (Please describe below)
Q. Location of the problem
A. Clark Drive & Priscila Dr Marlborough, MA

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank