Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Tons of Rubble - Literally Acknowledged

6650 Broadway Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14505

Issue ID:

2845523

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

617 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Rockridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

669162

Description

Near entrance to PG&E substation, where there should be a surveillance camera. This is becoming an almost everyday occurence.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.