Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Other Acknowledged

1201-1299 Banbury Rd Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1580

Issue ID:

2846872

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

771 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain cover missing


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.