Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

272 Pearl Street Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 213770

Issue ID:

2848815

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped at curb

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.