Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2700 25th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8180

Issue ID:

2849810

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

78 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

678562

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken city sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.