Broken Sidewalk Archived

86 William Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1801660

Issue ID:

2852301

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

830 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reports a severely broken sidewalk at this location. Inspection and repairs are requested.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.