Private property tall grass Archived

390 Rainbow Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17815

Issue ID:

2852649

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property tall grass

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

A resident complained that there is tall grass at this address.

also asked...
Q. Describe the location (ex: front yard of 123 Main Street)
A. front, sides and back
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.