Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

601 West Sixth St Corona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14690

Issue ID:

2854317

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1124 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping in parking lot. Sofa and beds


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.