Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

8765 Roswell Rd Atlanta, GA 30350, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2854434

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

741 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-046755

Description

Semi trucks parking overnight

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. Please call 770.730.5600 to report Noise issues and items of an urgent nature.
A. Other Code Enforcement Problem

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.