Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

4501-4599 Mountain Blvd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 75975

Issue ID:

2855120

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

678979

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green waste dumped in entrance to fire trail adjacent to intersection of Mountain Blvd & Belfast Road


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.