Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Archived

La Canyada Dr Vallejo Ca 94591 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1540

Issue ID:

2855954

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Around the corner from Dawson pl, the property on the left has weeds 3ft tall, and a mattress on it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

New Comment