Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

1026 6th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2856306

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

355 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon Triangle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00671595

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a manhole/sewer that is overflowing and flooring the street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.