Garbage dumped Open

Wallop School Park Enfield, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2857806

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Parks

Viewed:

727 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is garbage dumped at the wallop street park.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...