Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Potholes Acknowledged

48 Gary Road Needham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2861391

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3621 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

3713522

Description

Uneven pavement at the end of driveway apron that creates puddles. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Where in the road is the pothole located?
A. near end of driveway apron

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.