Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

5300 10th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2862012

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

702 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lines are down too -- not sure if it is electric, cable or telephone.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway,

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.