Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

48 And 52 Devens Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20160901 193344

Reporter

Civic Points: 280
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2863074

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

574 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on shared driveway and in the back of the house.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. 48 Devens and 52 Devens St.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank