Tree blocking road Archived

1847 Bonita Way South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

2863250

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

616 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree has fallen across road in front of 1847 Bonita Way South

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Jason (Registered User)

  • Mayor Rick Kriseman (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.