Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree down in alleyway between 18th & 19th ave ne Acknowledged

229 18th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2864679

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree fallen in the alleyway between 18th and 19th ave ne, crossroads of oak and bay.

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.