Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

125 Buell St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

286471

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken fence parts in the front lawn

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.