Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Gral Env Concerns (DOEE) - 1st 2nd K L M NE underpass tent cities Kinilala

76 Metropolitan Branch Trail Washington, District of Columbia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

2864987

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Tiningnan:

299 beses

Lugar:

Brentwood

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

16-00676570

Nilagyan ng Tag:

homeless, road safety

Deskripsyon

The homeless tent cities under K L M btw 1st and 2nd NE grow larger and dirtier by the week. What gives? There are safety concerns too. What's DC's position and action on these?


1 Komento

  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video