Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3616 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA 23227, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 745

Issue ID:

2865527

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

319733

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush pile between 3616 and 3614 Seminary ave

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.