Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Kinilala

2500 Coffee Pot Blvd Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2865667

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Tiningnan:

105 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Large tree limb broken but still hanging from tree canopy creating a falling hazard for pedestrians and cars. Corner of 25th Ave NE and Coffee Pot Blvd.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
S. Fallen Tree in Roadway

2 Komento

  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 2 (Rehistradong User)

  • Mayor Rick Kriseman (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video