Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

3142 6th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2866585

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

91 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

2866584

Description

Three fell across road, city came and cleared road but left tree branches in yards

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.