Broken sprinklers, flooding Archived

160 75th Ave St. Pete Beach, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2866791

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Every sprinkler broken between bridge and street on Pasadena/75th

Spouting water

Flooding, into storm drains

Worth fixing given sewage overflow...


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.