P-WORKS: Tree - Limbs Archived

1227-1299 Tinsley Pl Macon, GA 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2540

Issue ID:

2866835

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Tree Limbs

Viewed:

345 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large limb fell down on side walk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.