bumps in road Archived

Fairfield Way Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

286790

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Mosby

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

There are large bumps, almost speed bumps, where the concrete seems are. an these be smoothed out? Thanks


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.