Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

4th Ave And 52nd Street St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525

Issue ID:

2868030

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

177 times

Reported:

on

Description

the transformer has been sparking since at least last night. We called Duke Energy twice, were told it is not a priority right now. Maybe you can help????

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.