Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

157 West Portal Avenve San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

2869271

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

661 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6273216

Tagged:

street light

Description

At #157 West Portal Avenue there is a streetlight that is burned out. There is no number on this pole.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.