Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Trash on east 580 exit ramp Potwierdzone

East 580 Exit Ramp To Seminary Oakland, California Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

(Gość)

ID Sprawy:

2869572

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Wyświetlono:

3965 razy

Okolica:

Seminary

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

679917

Tagged:

trash

Opis

There has been a large amount of trash dumping on the exit ramp to seminary ave off 580. The entrance ramp to 580 west at mountain Blvd and MacArthur to 580 east is also constantly covered in trash. I believe someone is constantly dumping trash there. Cleanup and surveillance is called for. Thank you.


19 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Danny C (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Brian wilkes (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • cocopop (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Pamela (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • EME (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Artemesia (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • EME (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Darlene (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • EME (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Jef (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • EME (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Cheleigh (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Bizigirl (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Susannah M. (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Z (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Oakland Gal (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Artemesia (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Sjones (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Skomentuj

Public status changes are not available for this issue.