Loose power/phone cable dangling Archived

700-910 Brookside Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1075

Issue ID:

2869657

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A loose cable is dangling, occasionally blowing into the pedestrian pathway on the the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.