Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

7226 Demens Dr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2870972

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

311 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

storm related tree debris removal

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.