Other Archived

234-298 21st Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

2871109

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown bushes blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.