Grass/weeds need cutting at intersection Everett St./Rte 16 La Kaydiiyey

Everett St. and Rte. 16, Natick, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2872046

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Arkay:

1685 jeer

Xaafadda:

Natick

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.natickma.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

Every summer this happens. The grass/weeds get so high that you have to inch your car out of Everett St. onto Rte. 16 to check out traffic around the grass/weeds. It's dangerous to do especially now with school starting.


6 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.