Parking Enforcement Archived

1656-1698 Maryland Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2872590

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

758 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00679710

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash truck parked all day Sunday and Monday in violation of 18 DCMR 2405.5.(E)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.