Business moved, leaving trash Archived

3196 19th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2873190

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

170 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Excalibur Tree Service
(845) 590-4127
3196 19th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713-3018
Business moved out of rental house leaving trash in yard, alley and road. Trash consist of bedding, broken glass, furniture and rotting garbage. Needs to be cleaned before neighborhood kids end up going through it and getting hurt.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Soccerdad (Registered User)

  • Soccerdad (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.