Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1234 49th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8120

Issue ID:

2874051

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

121 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Fallen tree limbs blocking alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.