Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

Glen St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2874398

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

317 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Too many cars park in the street, it is not even allowed to park there

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Driving safe

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.