Illegal Dumping Archived

32nd St And Linden St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34225

Issue ID:

2875433

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

747 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

680426

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Cartons of food, fruit, vegetables, chicken salad dumped on sidewalk in front of North Oakland Baptist Church on three locations along 32nd St between Linden and Chestnut


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.