Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

8601-8699 G St Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2875440

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1096 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

679022

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.