Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

1118 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2877502

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

111 times

Reported:

on

Description

inoperable vehicle in driveway

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.