Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

5334 Alhambra Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19105

Issue ID:

2878070

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

101 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

limb and tree is hanging down ... needs to be cut off...next to road, kids walk by it everyday....EVERYDAY !!!!!!

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.