Overflowing trash bins left on the greenbelt for the weekend. Archived

65 Hungerford Terrace Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

287862

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1323 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash bins left on the greenbelt for the weekend.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.