Sidewalk Open

6030 College Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2879447

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Rockridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

680655

Description

HUMAN WASTE IN PLANTER BOX ON THE SIDEWALK, IN FRONT OF HANK AND FRANK BICYCLES


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...