Street/Sidewalk Repair Archived

Between 10 And 12 Flanagan Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2879469

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

The asphalt was dug up months ago and orange cones were put in the hole. It is a walking hazard and should be repaired.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Replace a missing block of sidewalk between 10 and 12 Flanagan Drive

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.