Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

1234 North Avenue Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 213490

Issue ID:

2879795

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Love seat dumped on greenbelt area

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.