car seat [bench from a SUV] misc items being tossed Archived

2902 Barton Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

287987

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

175140

Description

into the back of the property. The property is vacant at this time.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Reopened NBH Civic Association (Registered User)

  • BNH Homeowner (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • BNH Homeowner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.