Sidewalk Maintenance Archived

740-798 Shenandoah Rd Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

287994

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

994 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This has been here for 6 months, needs to be fixed


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.