Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Marking Maintenance Reconnu

1218-1234 34th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2880004

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Roadway Marking Maintenance

Vues:

652 fois

Quartier:

Georgetown

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

16-00684136

Description

please check and repaint bike lanes on 34th from Volta to Prospect; several sections are worn and no longer visible; thanks


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.